ADMISSIONS NOW OPEN FOR 2017-18!

2016 Placement Student Records

 

S.No Student Name Company Name
1 Rhushikesh Patil E-Clerx
2 Syed Waqar E-Clerx
3 Arvind Jayakumar E-Clerx
4 Suhas Chiplunkar E-Clerx
5 Somkant Puri E-Clerx
6 Parag Patil E-Clerx
7 Abhishek Mulik E-Clerx
8 Nikhil Aurangpure E-Clerx
9 Chetan Ingle Country Inn
10 Salman Shaikh Country Inn
11 Mahesh Dige Country Inn
12 Shubham Kumar Country Inn
13 Gitesh Kankariya Country Inn
14 Dnyaneshwar Machve Country Inn
15 Kajal Jadhav Country Inn
16 Parikshit Sonaikar Country Inn
17 Azar Shaikh Country Inn
18 Akshay Patil Country Inn
19 Saif Neosoft Technology
20 Somkant Puri Neosoft Technology
21 Akshay B. Ghali Tech Mahindra
22 Akshay Nagane Tech Mahindra
23 Amol Bharat Bhumkar Tech Mahindra
24 Dhiraj Ambigapathi Tech Mahindra
25 Indraja H. Mali Tech Mahindra
26 Shubham Borade Tech Mahindra
27 Vivek Kumar Varma Tech Mahindra
28 Laxmikant Rane Tech Mahindra
29 Pooja Mahadik Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
30 Dheeraj Ambigathi Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
31 Chetan Ingale Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
32 Ashiwini Kharakar Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
33 Snehal Warulkar Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
34 Hrishikesh Wadke Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
35 Akshay Ghali Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
36 Shubham Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
37 Laxmikant Rane Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
38 Chandrashekhar Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
39 Akhilesh Kumar Maurya Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
40 Ajinkya Gulhane Advanced Auto Accessories Corp.Ltd
41 Abhishek Mullick Cape Electric
42 Amit Kulkarni Obo Better Man
43 Sunita Sabale Obo Better Man
44 Ankush Baghmar Obo Better Man
45 Nikhil Zende Obo Better Man
46 Tushar Nampurkar Obo Better Man
47 Nisha Chavan Obo Better Man
48 Pallavi Dod Syntego Global It Systems Pvt. Ltd
49 Parikshit Sonikar Syntego Global It Systems Pvt. Ltd
50 Sneha Walke Syntego Global It Systems Pvt. Ltd
51 Rajshree Kale Syntego Global It Systems Pvt. Ltd
52 Pooja Patange Syntego Global It Systems Pvt. Ltd
53 Sukhmeet Syntego Global It Systems Pvt. Ltd
54 Alpa Vaidya Syntego Global It Systems Pvt. Ltd
55 Kanchan Dendge Syntego Global It Systems Pvt. Ltd
56 Indraja All Scripts
57 Padmaja Desai All Scripts
58 Shivani Bhosle All Scripts
59 Ashish Patel All Scripts
60 Tushar Budhlani All Scripts
61 Padmaja Desai All Scripts
62 Akshay Pathak Duncan Schrader
63 Sahil Sanap Box N Sights
64 Indraja Mali Suisse Bank
65 Rajat Kumthekar Suisse Bank
66 Pradnya Bhosale Suisse Bank
67 Sarika Jadhav Suisse Bank
68 Dhananjay Abhay Suisse Bank
69 Omkar Padya Suisse Bank
70 Dhaval Bawariya Suisse Bank
71 Pranay Joshi Sears Holdings
72 Ranjita Chandramauli Sears Holdings
73 Wilson Waghmare Freesmedia Pvt Ltd.
74 Arjun Balaji Freesmedia Pvt Ltd.
75 Deepak Kumar Freesmedia Pvt Ltd.
76 Hemant Borude Freesmedia Pvt Ltd.
77 Shweta Lakal Freesmedia Pvt Ltd.
78 Rajat Kumthekar Agree Plastics
79 Hariom Govind Marathe Glenwoodsystems.com
80 Tejas Khairnar Glenwoodsystems.com
81 Amit Babasaheb Chavan Glenwoodsystems.com
82 Vivek Kumar Verma Glenwoodsystems.com
83 Wilson A. Waghmare Glenwoodsystems.com
84 Hrishikesh Subhash Wadke Glenwoodsystems.com
85 Amit Arvind Kulkarni Glenwoodsystems.com
86 Deepak Kumar Glenwoodsystems.com
87 Chandra Bhushan Singh Glenwoodsystems.com
88 Jasmine Khan Glenwoodsystems.com
89 Rajesh Vishwakarma Markets & Markets
90 Ashin SSE Pvt Ltd.
91 Amit Chauhan SSE Pvt Ltd.
92 Jasmine Khan SSE Pvt Ltd.
93 Rohit Gawde Madoc World Care
94 Pratiksha Kamble Madoc World Care
95 Shubham Mehta Madoc World Care
96 Ashish Patel Madoc World Care
97 Ashutosh Choudhary Madoc World Care
98 Anjoom Bano Madoc World Care
99 Azizuddin Sayyad Markets & Markets
100 Akshay Patil VVR NET
101 Rajesh Nair Glen-woods
102 Rajat Kumthekar Glen-woods
103 Akash Sharma Glen-woods
104 Shubham Kumar Glen-woods
105 Rohit Gawde Glen-woods
106 Akshay patil Glen-woods
107 Anjoom Bano Glen-woods
108 Girish Bhawsar Glen-woods
109 Pooja Mahadik German Automation
110 Suman Wale German Automation
111 Pratiksha Kamble German Automation
112 Jasmine Khan German Automation
113 Archana Tupkar German Automation
114 Poonam Maitri German Automation
115 Sarika Jadhav German Automation
116 Soumya Saxena German Automation
117 Jayashri Gaikwad German Automation
118 Sagar Borade German Automation
119 Akhilesh Kumar Maurya German Automation
120 Rohit Gore German Automation
121 Rajat Kumthekar German Automation
122 Ashish Patel German Automation
123 Amit Chavan German Automation
124 Yash Sharma German Automation
125 Chandra Bhushan Singh German Automation
126 Shubham Gawate German Automation
127 Dinesh Parihar German Automation
128 Aakash Satpute German Automation
129 Mahesh Dahifale German Automation
130 Amit Kulkarni German Automation
131 Varun Jadhav German Automation
132 Akshay Pathak German Automation
133 Lakshmikant Rane German Automation
134 Vishwesh Randhe German Automation
135 Mayur Naik German Automation
136 Parikshit Sonaikar German Automation
137 Akshay Ghali German Automation
138 Dhiraj Ambigapathi German Automation
139 Lakshmikant Rane Maharashtra Natural Gas LTD.
140 Hemant Borude All Scripts
141 Shivani Bhosale All Scripts
142 Samuyya All Scripts
143 Akshay Shinde Cognitia
144 Pooja Patange Markets & Markets
145 Shashidharan Ashin All Scripts
146 Sumedha Chitnis Flextronics
147 Shubham Shinde Jabil
148 Shubham Borole Cognizant