2014 Placement Student Records

S.No Student Name Company Name
1 Rajnee Rawat WNS
2 Nilesh Shirke Mphasis
3 Priyanka Kharote TCS
4 Upendra Patil Tyco
5 Santosh Tyco
6 Pooja Kadam Markets & Markets
7 Nazneen Khan Markets & Markets
8 Darshan Mandik Markets & Markets
9 Athira Markets & Markets
10 Lindin Markets & Markets
11 Ruchita More Markets & Markets
12 Pooja Wani Markets & Markets
13 Abhinav Marlegaonkar U.S India
14 Swapnali Patil U.S India
15 Akshay Bibekar U.S India
16 Karan Negi Neosoft
17 Ankur Jamgaonkar Neosoft
18 Rajnee Rawat Neosoft
19 Nilesh Dhumbare Bagla Group
20 Nilesh Ramkunwar Bagla Group
21 Garima Tiwari Genie Auto
22 Mohit Joshi Genie Auto
23 Aniket Rewalkar Genie Auto
24 Pallavi Gussain Spectraforce Technologies
25 Jayesh Hoodlaani Spectraforce Technologies
26 Sushant Shinde Neosoft Technologies
27 Khushboo Garg Searce
28 Prasad Gujrati Searce
29 Siddhant Palwe Searce
30 Trupti Pawar Searce
31 Sana Kinikar Searce
32 Ameya Deshmukh Searce
33 Anuj Schakya Searce
34 Aman Utthan Searce
35 Nikhil Jain Searce
36 Akshay Rupanwar Searce
37 Ashwini Dewade Searce
38 Prasad Bansodakar Searce
39 Pranav Bhandare Searce
40 Saurabh Saha Searce
41 Ganesh Kakade Searce
42 Pankaj Rai Searce
43 Tushar Chavan Searce
44 Vaibhav Thube Searce
45 Chetna Kashid Collabera IT Services
46 Pallavi Gusain Collabera IT Services
47 Annirudh Pandey Collabera IT Services
48 Piyusha Deshpande NTT Data
49 Reema Bharati NTT Data
50 Sujal Kulkarni Collabera IT Services
51 Reetu Rajan Collabera IT Services
52 Nikhil Gawane Collabera IT Services
53 Priyanka Thigle Searce
54 Pooja Singh Searce
55 Satish G Searce
56 Akshay Joshi Proactive IT Services
57 Rupesh Bhawsar Proactive IT Services
58 Lindil John Proactive IT Services
59 Ashish Pawar Harita Techservices
60 Sayeed Kausar Krawler Information Systems
61 Swapnil Patil Raychem Rpg
62 Vinay Kulkarni Analyzre Cae Solutions
63 Sumit Shinde Raychem Rpg
64 Kausar Raychem Rpg
65 Swapnali Patil Raychem Rpg
66 Abhinav Raychem Rpg
67 Parvez Pathan Raychem Rpg
68 Swapnil Joshi Raychem Rpg
69 Kishore Chavan Bagla Group
70 Akshay Bibekar Raychem Rpg
71 Akshay Bibekar Neosoft Technologies
72 Anukriti Whirlpool
73 Gorakhnath Bhand Genei Auto Mobiles
74 Swapnali Patil Neosoft Technology
75 Suraj Tarade Terrano
76 Amit Bandgar Terrano
77 Pankaj Rai Merchant Navy- Must Garments Pvt Ltd
78 Kore Praveen L Tata Communications
79 Reetu Ranjan Hsbc
80 Praveen Zurange Telco
81 Pankaj Gaikwad Tata Communications Ltd
82 Gaurav Rane Tridat Technologies
83 Ankita Nimbalkar Wipro Techologies
84 Suraj Searce
85 Omprakash Verma Searce
86 Rupesh Bhawsar Aptara Technologies
87 Sagar Ukade Aptara New Media Pvt Ltd.
88 Lindil John Tata Communications Ltd
89 Nikhil Gawne Smiths Detection
90 Aniket Gaikwad Corporate Infocom Pvt Ltd
91 Milind Sonawane Air India
92 Garima Tiwari Apco Group Mumbai
93 Vinod Desai Tool Tech
94 Swapnil Poona Force Bhosari Mid Scale Tools
95 Truptil Shinde Dimensional Control
96 Yashwant Nanware Accurate Guages
97 Vinay Kulkarni Sharda Industry Midc
98 Upendra Dekhne General Motors
99 Salman Shaikh Faits Automation Bhosari Midc
100 Vinod Desai Groupo Antoline
101 Tushar Bhujbal Kalashree
102 Raunak Patel Aurangabad Bajaj
103 Suraj Ghadge Katraj Mil
104 Chetan Sarode Hinjewadi
105 Dhanaji Mane Bhosari Midc
106 Avinash Chaorey Bhosari Midc
107 Nikhil Karwande Shirke Company
108 Sachin Kadam Chakan Mills
109 Suraj Ghadge Katraj Ghat Mills
110 Akash Jadhav Sharda Ind
111 Aniket Kench Dynomer
112 Pallavi Nalkhande Barclays
113 Santosh Pawar Manufacturing & Automationl
114 Vishwajeet Bhosale Markets & Markets
115 Madhuri Gawde Ranjangao Company
116 Sachin Ghodekr Aa T Mumbai
117 Priyanka Chopde Electronic Switches
118 Shriniwas Dhage Itech
119 Niket A. Bhosle Sharda Industry
120 Ajay Saulunke Trinity India Ltd
121 Yogesh Medhe Jabil Group
122 Ravishekhar Spm Autocom Systems
123 Gokul Bhujbal General Motors
124 Gokul Bhujbal General Motors
125 Ravindra Saswade Viditronics
126 Vinayak Ghagre Spm Autocom Systems Ltdi
127 Indrajeet Kumar Gangaprasad Sharma Mumbai Kirloskar (Generators)
128 Satish G Convergys
129 Tanaji Darade Spm Autocom Systems
130 Mahadev Kute Trinity India Ltd
131 Parmeshwar Kharade Spm Autocom Systems
132 Praveen Pharne Pimpri
133 Vipul Ranawre Cybage Softwares
134 Aman Unnithan Galagar
135 Aman Unnithan Place Usa
136 Rumman Ahmed Fareed Ahmed Indorence Ranjangao
137 Riddhi Shah Moditech
138 Anup Jadhav Convergys
139 Shaikh Abdulmannan Abdulkayuum Spm Autocom Systems
140 Abhinav Barclays
141 Bhong Sagar Technoframes
142 Himanshu Patel Tata Communication Ltd
143 Ravishekhar Tcl
144 Shubham Metre Mehetrea Cs
145 Ankita Jagtap Midc Electronics Ltd
146 Naresh Bankar Me-Ford Motor Company
147 Trupti Dhongade Syntel Gdc
148 Avinash Suradkar Wavelet Solution
149 Avinash Gite Bde-Prathmesh Ceramics Pvt Ltd
150 Snehal Desai Knowledge Transition Consultancy Pvt Ltd
151 Bharat Pura Irca India Pvt Ltd.
152 Ameya Sheetal Wireless
153 Amit Shirlekar Sheetal Wireless
154 Gaurav Mishra Neosoft Technology