2013 Placement Student Records

S.No Student Name Company Name
1 Ritesh Durande Fundtech Pvt.Limited,Pune
2 Priya Thomas Oracle
3 Pankaj Paul Kantar Tech
4 Ankur Agarwal Ags-Technologies
5 Pratik Rajmane Persistant System
6 Nikhil Dhake Ssquare Software Solution
7 Rishi Hegade Inautix-Bny Mellon
8 Priyanka Shitole Tcs
9 Prashant Patil Ssquare Software Solution
10 Soniya Pokhriyal Allscripts
11 Ankush Avanune Accord Shine
12 Anshu Rani Accord Shine
13 Annirudh Birajdar Accord Shine
14 Pradeep Tokalwad Accord Shine
15 Anagha Pandey Accord Shine
16 Aman Juneja Accord Shine
17 Pradeep Tokalwad Neo-Soft Technology
18 Shrimant Ghobale Accord Shine
19 Mayank Pachwari Accord Shine
20 Neha Shingade Accord Shine
21 Laxmikant Supekar Accord Shine
22 Dipika Khodade Accord Shine
23 Nitesh Gurav Accord Shine
24 Blesson Roy Neo-Soft Technology
25 Prathmesh Markets & Markets
26 Amol Patil Markets & Markets
27 Viraj Salunkey Markets & Markets
28 Laveena Ramchandani Tomtom-Testing
29 Shrimant Ghobale U&D Square
30 Sagar Kasar U&D Square
31 Akshay Nangare U&D Square
32 Prashant Guleria Impact Solutions
33 Mahendra Dangi Impact Solutions
34 Tushar Amale Impact Solutions
35 Rahul Aggarwal Impact Solutions
36 Anand Aundhekar Reasoning Global Epublications Pvt.Limited
37 Akash Choudhary Impact Solutions
38 Mahendra Dangi Impact Solutions
39 Pratiksha Patil Hr(Impact Solutions)
40 Hussain Sayeed Hr(Impact Solutions)
41 Mahesh Reddy Mahindra
42 Kiran More Quick Heal-Technologies
43 Swapnil Joshi Quick Heal-Technologies
44 Govind Baheti Quick Heal-Technologies
45 Amol P.Burungale Western India Forging
46 Manish C.Patel Suttati Industries Ltd.
47 Rohidass.Gadadhe Involute Systems
48 Vitthal R.Sonwalkar Involute Systems
49 Amit Vishnu Matale Virgo/Sandvik Asia
50 Sagar H.Patil Platemaster Pvt.Ltd.
51 Suhas D.Ambulgekar Kran Rader Ltd
52 Viraj Salunke Kran Rader Ltd
53 Praveen Kumar Indian Card & Clothing Ltd.
54 Anwar Shaikh Kirloskar Brother/Sandvik Asia/Oriental Rubber
55 Sachin Kute Kran Rader Ltd.
56 Deepak D.Hole Involute Systems
57 Kunal Shankar Chikate Kirloskar Brother/Oriental Rubber
58 Kiran Kr.Parbhane Kirloskar Brother/Oriental Rubber
59 Rajendra A.Khaire Western India Forging
60 Laveen Ramchandani Sar
61 Aniruddha Birajdar Fashionite
62 Shraddha Halkude Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
63 Tousif Shaikh Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
64 Amol Phadtare Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
65 Irfan Khan Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
66 Sumersingh Chandel Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
67 Ankur Dubey Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
68 Sachin Hake Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
69 Vishal Pardeshi Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
70 Ashish Chaubey Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
71 Vinay Pawar Asahi India Glass Pvt.Ltd.
72 Agar Khaire Airfort Networks
73 Anagha Pandey Inautix-Bny Mellon
74 Vijay Konade Hp
75 Pratik Patil Globematics
76 Ankush Business Canvas
77 Omkar Navghare Avitiindia
78 Jignesh Gaikwad Yardi Software
79 Anant Gaikwad Sutati Industries
80 Vaibhav Nimbhalkar Sutati Industies
81 Amey Vishwakarma Inautix
82 Devashri Drakshe Tata Communications
83 Laxmikant Alaaka Technology
84 Snehal Desai Webtech Technology
85 Mahendra Dangi Tata Communications
86 Nilesh Kumar Tata Communications
87 Amit Singh Tata Communications
88 Santosh Tata Communications
89 Blesson Mathew Treven Technology
90 Suyog Kadlag Infosys
91 Mayur Jagtap Husco Mech
92 Bharat Puranik Irca India P Ltd.
93 Swapnil Tambe Idhasoft
94 Dipika Khodade Six Sigma
95 Manish Patel Suttati Industries
96 Vitthal Sonal Suttati Industries
97 Rohidas Gadve Suttati Industries
98 Anil Mohave Suttati Industries
99 Anwar Shaikh Oriental Rubber
100 Amol Burabgle Western Forging
101 Rahul Taldke Import Export Company
102 Import Export Company Import Export Company
103 Praveen Badkh Import Export Company
104 Viraj Salunke Tech Mahindra
105 Neha Kate Ibm
106 Ajinkya Android Company
107 Yograj Android Company
108 Vidhya Android Company
109 Sukanya Kpt
110 Kpt Kpt
111 Rohan Kpt
112 Laveena Ramchandani Foama Co.
113 Neha Shingade Suzlon
114 Pooja Joshi Axis Bank